Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look CN LAS PALMASCN LAS PALMAS CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUECN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE Sun, 11/08/2020 07:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole. 16952325431 Sun, 11/08/2020 07:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole.
Look CN METROPOLECN METROPOLE UNION WP TENERIFEUNION WP TENERIFE Sun, 11/08/2020 07:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole. 13532502132 Sun, 11/08/2020 07:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole.
Look CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUECN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE CN METROPOLECN METROPOLE Sun, 11/08/2020 09:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole. 8731131231 Sun, 11/08/2020 09:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole.
Look UNION WP TENERIFEUNION WP TENERIFE CN LAS PALMASCN LAS PALMAS Sun, 11/08/2020 09:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole. 71814332516 Sun, 11/08/2020 09:00 GMT−5 Club Natación Metropole.

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER OTERO VILLALBAJAVIER OTERO VILLALBA CN LAS PALMAS 3
Look PABLO DIAZ GONZALEZPABLO DIAZ GONZALEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 3
Look JAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZJAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CN METROPOLE 1
Look TOMAS WOOD MESATOMAS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS 1
Look HECTOR SUAREZ MARRERAOIHECTOR SUAREZ MARRERAOI UNION WP TENERIFE 1

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZJAVIER HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CN METROPOLE 3
Look JAVIER  ESPINOSA VÁZQUEZJAVIER ESPINOSA VÁZQUEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 3
Look JAVIER ARBELO RODRIGUEZJAVIER ARBELO RODRIGUEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 3
Look PABLO DIAZ GONZALEZPABLO DIAZ GONZALEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 2
Look NESTOR HERNANDEZ POEREZNESTOR HERNANDEZ POEREZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 2

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look ALFONSO PADILLA SICILIAALFONSO PADILLA SICILIA CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look DANIEL QUINTANA BRITODANIEL QUINTANA BRITO CN METROPOLE 7
Look PABLO DIAZ GONZALEZPABLO DIAZ GONZALEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 7
Look JAVIER OTERO VILLALBAJAVIER OTERO VILLALBA CN LAS PALMAS 7
Look JORGE LLINAS TORRESJORGE LLINAS TORRES CN LAS PALMAS 6
Look DANIEL HERNANDEZ REYESDANIEL HERNANDEZ REYES UNION WP TENERIFE 6

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look JAVIER OTERO VILLALBAJAVIER OTERO VILLALBA CN LAS PALMAS 2
Look JAIME HERRERA SANTANAJAIME HERRERA SANTANA CN METROPOLE 1
Look NACOR MEDINA TORRESNACOR MEDINA TORRES CN METROPOLE 1
Look JULEN MENDOZA BORREROJULEN MENDOZA BORRERO CN LAS PALMAS 1
Look MIGUEL LLINAS TORRESMIGUEL LLINAS TORRES CN LAS PALMAS 1

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look ALFONSO PADILLA SICILIAALFONSO PADILLA SICILIA CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look DANIEL LOPEZ CORREASDANIEL LOPEZ CORREAS CN METROPOLE 1
Look DANIEL HERNANDEZ REYESDANIEL HERNANDEZ REYES UNION WP TENERIFE 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look JOSE LUIS ORTEGA BARRERAJOSE LUIS ORTEGA BARRERA CN METROPOLE 2
Look ERIDU ALCALA AMADOERIDU ALCALA AMADO UNION WP TENERIFE 2
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.