Calendar of LIGA REGIONAL BENJAMIN WP
Jornada 1
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN LAS PALMAS CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sat, 10/29/2022 12:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 60101010101010 | Sat, 10/29/2022 12:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Look CN LAS PALMAS UNION WP TENERIFE | Sat, 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 60101010101010 | Sat, 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | |
Look CN ECHEYDE Timbeque UNION WP TENERIFE | Sat, 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) | 60101010101010 | Sat, 10/29/2022 14:30 GMT+1 CN Las Palmas (Piscinas Julio Navarro) |
Jornada 2
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN LAS PALMAS CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sun, 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 60101010101010 | Sun, 11/27/2022 12:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | |
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sun, 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 06010101010101 | Sun, 11/27/2022 13:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | |
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN LAS PALMAS | Sun, 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 06010101010101 | Sun, 11/27/2022 14:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS |
Jornada 3
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sun, 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 16010101011101 | Sun, 12/04/2022 12:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | |
Look CN LAS PALMAS UNION WP TENERIFE | Sun, 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 61101010101110 | Sun, 12/04/2022 13:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | |
Look CN ECHEYDE Timbeque CN LAS PALMAS | Sun, 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS | 26010101110111 | Sun, 12/04/2022 14:00 GMT+1 P.M. LOS REALEJOS |
Jornada 4
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN LAS PALMAS CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 60101010101010 | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Look CN LAS PALMAS UNION WP TENERIFE | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 60101010101010 | Sun, 01/22/2023 14:45 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Look CN ECHEYDE Timbeque UNION WP TENERIFE | Sun, 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 50100010101010 | Sun, 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN |
Jornada 5
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN LAS PALMAS CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sat, 02/25/2023 13:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | 60101010101010 | Sat, 02/25/2023 13:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | |
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sat, 02/25/2023 14:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | 06010101010101 | Sat, 02/25/2023 14:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | |
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN LAS PALMAS | Sat, 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | 06010101010101 | Sat, 02/25/2023 15:30 GMT+1 COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) |
Jornada 6
Team | Video | Date | Periods | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Look CN ECHEYDE Timbeque CN LAS PALMAS | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 16010101010111 | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Look CN LAS PALMAS UNION WP TENERIFE | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 60101010101010 | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Look UNION WP TENERIFE CN ECHEYDE Timbeque | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 16010101010111 | Sun, 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT+1 PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN |