Calendrier de LIGA REG. X.ALEVIN MIXTO GRUPO B
Jornada 1
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN LAS PALMAS-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 12:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 0401010101‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 12:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN METROPOLE-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 12:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 0401010101‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 12:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | |
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 13:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 1301100101‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 13:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 13:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 3210101101‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 13:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo |
Jornada 2
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir | ||||
Voir | ||||
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 14:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 4010101010‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 14:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 12/06/2021 14:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo | 22‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 12/06/2021 14:30 GMT P.M. Acidalio Lorenzo |
Jornada 3
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 13:30 GMT COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | 34‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 13:30 GMT COMPLEJO OFRA (CASA CUNA) | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 14:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 50‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 14:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Voir CN LAS PALMAS-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 14:30 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 50‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 14:30 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN METROPOLE-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 15:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 33‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 15:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 15:30 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 50‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 15:30 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Sam, 26/06/2021 16:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN | 42‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Sam, 26/06/2021 16:00 GMT PISCINA 29 DE ABRIL FCN |
Jornada 4
Équipe | Vidéo | Date | Partiels | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 11:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 11:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN METROPOLE-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 12:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 12:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | |
Voir CN LAS PALMAS-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 12:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 12:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | |
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 13:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 13:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | |
Voir UNION WP TENERIFE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 13:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 13:30 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | |
Voir CN METROPOLE-B CN LAS PALMAS-B | Dim, 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. | ‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐ | Dim, 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Club Natación Metropole. |