Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-ACN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-A CN LAS PALMAS-ACN LAS PALMAS-A Sun, 11/22/2020 07:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole. 1024260406235114 Sun, 11/22/2020 07:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole.
Look CN METROPOLECN METROPOLE UNION WP TENERIFEUNION WP TENERIFE Sun, 11/22/2020 07:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole. 1318142133163232 Sun, 11/22/2020 07:00 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole.
Look CN METROPOLECN METROPOLE CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-ACN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-A Sun, 11/22/2020 08:45 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole. 1316220344412412 Sun, 11/22/2020 08:45 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole.
Look UNION WP TENERIFEUNION WP TENERIFE CN LAS PALMAS-BCN LAS PALMAS-B Sun, 11/22/2020 08:45 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole. 4011207050406061 Sun, 11/22/2020 08:45 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole.
Look CN LAS PALMAS-ACN LAS PALMAS-A CN LAS PALMAS-BCN LAS PALMAS-B Sun, 11/22/2020 10:30 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole. 292708020603032 Sun, 11/22/2020 10:30 GMT−4 Club Natación Metropole.

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZOALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZO CN METROPOLE 10
Look EDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZEDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ CN LAS PALMAS-A 5
Look ALEJANDRO CURTO GONZALEZALEJANDRO CURTO GONZALEZ UNION WP TENERIFE 4
Look SERGIO PRUNELL GONZALEZSERGIO PRUNELL GONZALEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-A 3
Look HECTOR SUAREZ MARREROHECTOR SUAREZ MARRERO UNION WP TENERIFE 3

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look JOSE GONZALEZ BENEDICTOJOSE GONZALEZ BENEDICTO CN LAS PALMAS-A 9
Look TOMAS WOOD MESATOMAS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS-A 7
Look SERGIO PRUNELL GONZALEZSERGIO PRUNELL GONZALEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-A 7
Look ANGELO NARANJO JARAMILLOANGELO NARANJO JARAMILLO CN LAS PALMAS-A 5
Look LUIS MORANO RAMIREZLUIS MORANO RAMIREZ CN METROPOLE 4

Goals

Name Team Value
Look JORGE LLINAS TORRESJORGE LLINAS TORRES CN LAS PALMAS-A 30
Look TOMAS WOOD MESATOMAS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS-A 27
Look EDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZEDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ CN LAS PALMAS-A 27
Look ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZOALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZO CN METROPOLE 22
Look LUIS WOOD MESALUIS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS-A 20

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look PELAYO GARCIA OROZCOPELAYO GARCIA OROZCO UNION WP TENERIFE 6
Look TOMAS WOOD MESATOMAS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS-A 3
Look hector guevara dominguezhector guevara dominguez CN METROPOLE 3
Look ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZOALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZO CN METROPOLE 3
Look DANIEL GOMENZORO BOMBINDANIEL GOMENZORO BOMBIN UNION WP TENERIFE 2

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look IKER GOYA FERNANDEZIKER GOYA FERNANDEZ CN ECHEYDE TIMBEQUE-A 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZOALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LORENZO CN METROPOLE 5
Look EDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZEDER SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ CN LAS PALMAS-A 2
Look MANUEL QUINTANA BRITOMANUEL QUINTANA BRITO CN METROPOLE 2
Look JORGE LLINAS TORRESJORGE LLINAS TORRES CN LAS PALMAS-A 1
Look LUIS WOOD MESALUIS WOOD MESA CN LAS PALMAS-A 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.